Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

počinje za

-- : --

NK Blato
NK Zagreb

Blato

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 22/23

04.03.2023. 15:30

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 22/23
NK Prečko
26.08.2022. 19:00
0 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
27.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Špansko
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Polet (SK)
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Tondach
NK Brezovica
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
03.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
03.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
04.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Stubica
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
09.09.2022. 19:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
10.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
10.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Tondach
NK Polet (SK)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Klanjec
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Brezovica
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Odra
NK Straža
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
14.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Blato
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Tondach
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Mladost Zabok
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
16.09.2022. 19:00
5 : 2
NK Straža
NK Špansko
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Polet (SK)
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
17.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Odra
18.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
24.09.2022. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Tondach
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Straža
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.09.2022. 16:30
7 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
25.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
30.09.2022. 19:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
01.10.2022. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Vojnić 95
01.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
02.10.2022. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Odra
02.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Straža
NK Klanjec
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Tondach
NK Špansko
04.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
08.10.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Tondach
08.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
08.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
08.10.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
08.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
08.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
09.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Golubovec
09.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
14.10.2022. 19:00
2 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
15.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
15.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
16.10.2022. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
16.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
16.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Stubica
16.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
22.10.2022. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Brezovica
22.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
22.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Blato
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Tondach
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
22.10.2022. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Rudar (DZ)
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
23.10.2022. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Prečko
28.10.2022. 19:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
29.10.2022. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Straža
29.10.2022. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.10.2022. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
30.10.2022. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Stubica
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Odra
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
30.10.2022. 14:30
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagreb
05.11.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Špansko
05.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Tondach
NK Vojnić 95
05.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Blato
05.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
05.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Klanjec
NK Golubovec
06.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Prečko
11.11.2022. 19:00
3 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
12.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Straža
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
13.11.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Stubica
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Odra
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zagreb
19.11.2022. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Špansko
19.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 3
NK Klanjec
NK Brezovica
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
19.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
20.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Golubovec
20.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
25.11.2022. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Tondach
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Straža
26.11.2022. 13:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
26.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
27.11.2022. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Stubica
27.11.2022. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Odra
27.11.2022. 13:30
2 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Klanjec
27.11.2022. 13:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Tondach
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
04.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
05.03.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Klanjec
05.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
10.03.2023. 19:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
11.03.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
11.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
11.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
11.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Klanjec
12.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Tondach
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Straža
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
18.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Mladost Zabok
19.03.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Odra
19.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Stubica
19.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
19.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Prečko
24.03.2023. 19:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Špansko
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
25.03.2023. 15:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Klanjec
26.03.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
01.04.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
01.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
02.04.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
02.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Stubica
02.04.2023. 16:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Polet (SK)
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Mladost Zabok
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Špansko
10.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Zagreb
15.04.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
15.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
16.04.2023. 16:30
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Prečko
21.04.2023. 19:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
22.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
23.04.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Stubica
23.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
29.04.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Blato
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Straža
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Brezovica
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Tondach
29.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Golubovec
30.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Rudar (DZ)
30.04.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
05.05.2023. 19:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Straža
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
06.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
07.05.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Stubica
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
07.05.2023. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Tondach
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Brezovica
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
10.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
12.05.2023. 19:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Straža
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Tondach
13.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
14.05.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Stubica
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Odra
14.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagreb
20.05.2023. 10:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Blato
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Vojnić 95
20.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Golubovec
21.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.05.2023. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Mladost Zabok
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Blato
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Odra
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Prečko
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
27.05.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Vojnić 95
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Špansko
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Zagreb
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Brezovica
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
03.06.2023. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Golubovec 15 15 36
2. NK Tondach 15 16 32
3. NK Zagreb 15 4 25
4. NK Špansko 15 7 24
5. NK Polet (SK) 15 3 24
6. NK Prečko 15 8 23
7. NK Odra 15 2 23
8. NK Blato 15 1 23
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 6 21
10. NK Mladost Zabok 15 5 20
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 2 19
12. NK Klanjec 15 -10 17
13. NK Brezovica 15 -13 17
14. NK Stubica 15 -3 15
15. NK Straža 15 -13 14
16. NK Vojnić 95 15 -30 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 17 34
2. NK Samobor 15 13 33
3. HNK Segesta 15 11 26
4. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 11 26
5. NK Vrapče 15 9 25
6. NK Devetka 15 8 25
7. NK Trešnjevka 15 6 25
8. NK Ponikve 15 12 24
9. NK Dugo Selo 15 7 22
10. HNŠK Moslavina 15 5 19
11. NK Kurilovec 15 -3 19
12. NK Špansko 15 -7 19
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 -3 18
14. NK Zagreb 15 -13 12
15. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 15 -35 11
16. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 -38 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Samobor 15 36 37
2. NK Zagreb 15 27 37
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 21 31
4. NK Dugo Selo 15 4 23
5. NK Devetka 15 3 23
6. NK Trešnjevka 15 6 22
7. NK Vrapče 15 -3 20
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 -3 19
9. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -1 18
10. NK Špansko 15 -3 18
11. NK Ponikve 15 -7 18
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 15 -21 18
13. NK Kurilovec 14 -5 14
14. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 -14 9
15. HNK Segesta 15 -17 9
16. HNŠK Moslavina 15 -23 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 13 50 33
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 19 30
3. NK Kustošija 13 39 28
4. NK Špansko 13 12 26
5. NK HAŠK 1903 13 15 25
6. NK Trnje (Z) 13 2 23
7. NK Jarun 13 9 22
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -12 18
9. NK Zagreb 13 -13 14
10. NK Ravnice 13 -23 10
11. NK Devetka 13 -30 10
12. NK Maksimir 13 -12 9
13. NK Studentski grad 13 -25 7
14. NK Vrapče 13 -31 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 15 51 39
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 33 36
3. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 23 33
4. NK Lučko 15 17 26
5. NK Kustošija 15 12 26
6. NK Rudeš 15 6 24
7. NK Karlovac 1919 15 2 23
8. HNK Gorica 15 -3 20
9. NK HAŠK 1903 15 -12 19
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -9 18
11. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 -4 15
12. NK Zagreb 15 -10 15
13. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 -23 13
14. NK Inker 15 -21 12
15. NK Sesvete 15 -15 10
16. NK Trnje (Z) 15 -47 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 14 38 33
2. NK Lučko 14 28 33
3. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 13 29
4. NK Zagreb 14 13 28
5. NK Maksimir 14 17 25
6. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 3 25
7. NK HAŠK 1903 14 12 21
8. NK Vrapče 14 2 21
9. NK Rudeš 14 0 18
10. NK Špansko 14 -3 16
11. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -17 12
12. NK Sesvete 14 -18 12
13. NK Ravnice 14 -15 11
14. NK Trešnjevka 14 -22 11
15. NK Ponikve 14 -51 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 15 78 45
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 78 42
3. NK HAŠK 1903 15 38 37
4. NK Sesvete 15 16 31
5. HNK Gorica 15 7 26
6. NK Rudeš 15 4 23
7. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -8 21
8. NK Trnje (Z) 15 1 19
9. NK Karlovac 1919 15 -20 19
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 -17 18
11. NK Kustošija 15 -7 13
12. NK Zagreb 15 -9 13
13. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 -17 12
14. NK Lučko 15 -17 11
15. NK Inker 15 -53 10
16. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 -74 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 15 108 45
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 61 38
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 55 34
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 32 32
5. NK Sesvete 15 28 31
6. NK Rudeš 15 25 26
7. NK HAŠK 1903 15 6 25
8. NK Lučko 15 7 23
9. NK Kustošija 15 -7 17
10. NK Ravnice 15 -16 17
11. NK Zagreb 15 -12 16
12. NK Vrapče 15 -20 16
13. NK Trnje (Z) 15 -9 12
14. NK Ponikve 15 -86 9
15. NK Trešnjevka 15 -66 6
16. NK Špansko 15 -106 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 76 43
2. GNK Dinamo 15 95 42
3. NK Lučko 15 29 33
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 20 30
5. NK Bubamara 15 16 28
6. NK Rudeš 15 17 25
7. NK Kustošija 15 -11 20
8. NK Sesvete 15 -22 20
9. NK HAŠK 1903 15 1 19
10. NK Vrapče 15 -22 19
11. NK Zagreb 15 -6 16
12. NK Trnje (Z) 15 -13 15
13. NK Trešnjevka 15 -29 13
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 -20 9
15. NK Špansko 15 -43 7
16. NK Ponikve 15 -88 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 15 95 42
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 56 38
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 38 32
4. NK Vrapče 15 13 32
5. NK Zagreb 15 9 29
6. NK Rudeš 15 0 24
7. NK Špansko 15 -9 22
8. NK Trešnjevka 15 -15 22
9. NK Kustošija 15 0 21
10. NK Trnje (Z) 15 -12 19
11. NK Sesvete 15 -7 16
12. NK Bubamara 15 -8 16
13. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 -20 16
14. NK HAŠK 1903 15 -12 14
15. NK Ponikve 15 -52 3
16. NK Lučko 15 -76 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 15 125 45
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 55 36
3. NK Sesvete 15 60 34
4. NK Bubamara 15 35 34
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 37 33
6. NK Zagreb 15 9 29
7. NK Trešnjevka 15 17 26
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 -8 23
9. NK HAŠK 1903 15 11 22
10. NK Rudeš 15 -17 17
11. NK Špansko 15 -48 14
12. NK Trnje (Z) 15 -24 11
13. NK Kustošija 15 -26 9
14. NK Vrapče 15 -77 9
15. NK Ponikve 15 -37 7
16. NK Lučko 15 -112 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 15 164 45
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 79 42
3. NK Sesvete 15 13 33
4. NK Rudeš 15 43 32
5. NK Špansko 15 30 32
6. NK Bubamara 15 -3 30
7. NK Vrapče 15 14 25
8. NK Kustošija 15 16 22
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 -26 21
10. NK HAŠK 1903 15 -24 18
11. NK Lučko 15 -58 15
12. NK Trešnjevka 15 -31 12
13. NK Ponikve 15 -41 10
14. NK Trnje (Z) 15 -52 9
15. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 -46 7
16. NK Zagreb 15 -78 2

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb