počinje za

25.05.2024. 18:00

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

-- : --

NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 28 48 65
2. NK Mladost Zabok 28 60 64
3. NK Špansko 28 24 52
4. NK Prečko 28 28 51
5. NK Golubovec 28 15 50
6. NK Devetka 28 8 43
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 28 6 43
8. NK Polet (SK) 28 5 41
9. NK Zagreb 28 -9 37
10. NK Ilovac 28 -5 36
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 28 -11 35
12. NK Odra 28 -14 33
13. NK Brezovica 28 -32 21
14. NK Blato 28 -31 20
15. NK Straža 28 -26 15
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 28 -66 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kurilovec 28 42 58
2. NK Jarun 28 25 50
3. NK Ponikve 28 23 50
4. NK Zagreb 28 21 49
5. NK HAŠK 1903 28 23 47
6. NK Devetka 28 20 45
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 28 27 43
8. NK Vrapče 28 0 41
9. NK Trešnjevka 28 -2 41
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 27 -5 39
11. NK Mladost Zabok 27 -5 33
12. NK Špansko 28 -9 33
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 28 -15 33
14. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 28 -53 25
15. NK Prečko 28 -42 24
16. HNK Segesta 28 -50 22
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagreb 27 63 62
2. NK Špansko 27 41 61
3. NK HAŠK 1903 28 39 58
4. NK Ponikve 28 37 57
5. NK Kurilovec 28 22 52
6. HNK Segesta 28 11 45
7. NK Jarun 28 0 41
8. NK Mladost Zabok 27 2 40
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 28 -10 39
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 28 -6 36
11. NK Zagorec (Kr) 27 -9 32
12. NK Vrapče 28 -25 27
13. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 28 -26 27
14. NK Trešnjevka 27 -41 22
15. NK Devetka 27 -47 22
16. NK Prečko 28 -51 15
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 28 57 70
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 28 57 61
3. GNK Dinamo 29 31 56
4. NK Devetka 28 10 48
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 28 4 45
6. NK Karlovac 1919 28 4 40
7. NK Rudeš 28 -4 38
8. HNK Segesta 26 -9 36
9. NK Inker 28 -1 33
10. HNK Gorica 28 -28 33
11. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 27 -6 32
12. NK HAŠK 1903 28 -15 31
13. NK Zagreb 28 -6 30
14. NK Zagorec (Kr) 26 -19 29
15. NK Sesvete 28 -32 28
16. NK Lučko 28 -43 17
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 28 135 82
2. GNK Dinamo 29 121 78
3. NK Sesvete 28 9 48
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 27 30 47
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 28 5 46
6. NK Rudeš 28 -2 41
7. NK Zagorec (Kr) 27 -11 41
8. NK Karlovac 1919 28 -27 37
10. NK Zagreb 28 -9 36
9. HNK Gorica 28 -9 36
11. NK HAŠK 1903 28 -10 36
12. HNK Segesta 27 -11 32
13. NK Inker 28 -60 21
14. NK Lučko 28 -50 19
15. NK Devetka 28 -64 18
16. NK Kustošija 28 -47 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 17 41 44
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 19 30 41
3. NK Sesvete 18 16 36
4. NK Trnje (Z) 17 51 32
5. NK Rudeš 18 17 30
6. NK HAŠK 1903 18 8 30
7. NK Zagreb 17 25 29
8. NK Ravnice 19 10 29
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 18 3 27
10. NK Bubamara 18 -7 25
11. NK Maksimir 18 -11 19
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvete 25 67 56
2. NK HAŠK 1903 25 43 50
3. NK Rudeš 25 47 49
4. NK Lučko 25 27 48
5. NK Jarun 25 25 46
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 23 42 40
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 25 6 38
8. NK Kustošija 24 1 38
9. NK Zagreb 25 -3 38
10. NK Prigorje (M) 25 -1 36
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 25 -3 33
12. NK Vrapče 25 -73 19
13. NK Trnje (Z) 24 -70 9
14. NK Ponikve 25 -108 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 21 171 61
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 90 61
3. NK Sesvete 23 41 57
4. NK Lučko 23 57 49
5. NK Rudeš 20 35 38
6. NK HAŠK 1903 23 10 37
7. NK Maksimir 22 22 36
8. NK Ravnice 22 -16 32
9. NK Bubamara 23 -6 31
10. NK Trnje (Z) 22 -22 30
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 9 28
12. NK Zagreb 23 -42 25
13. NK Kustošija 21 -8 23
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 23 -9 23
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 21 126 58
2. NK Kustošija 22 71 48
3. NK Lučko 20 39 48
4. NK HAŠK 1903 21 29 39
5. NK Trnje (Z) 20 32 35
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 20 28 32
7. NK Maksimir 21 -7 25
8. NK Zagreb 21 -38 24
9. NK Jarun 21 -12 23
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 19 -63 19
11. NK Špansko 21 -53 12
12. NK Vrapče 21 -152 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 99 60
2. NK Trešnjevka 22 42 57
3. GNK Dinamo 20 160 55
4. NK Zagreb 22 42 46
5. NK Sesvete 22 37 46
6. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 21 11 39
7. NK Bubamara 22 29 37
8. NK Jarun 21 19 37
9. NK Devetka 21 -12 31
10. NK Rudeš 22 -18 22
11. NK Kustošija 22 -43 18
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 21 -82 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 22 138 63
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 149 61
3. NK Rudeš 22 100 51
4. NK Bubamara 22 34 44
5. NK Sesvete 22 37 37
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 -11 33
7. NK Kustošija 22 -1 32
8. NK Jarun 22 -2 28
9. NK Trešnjevka 22 -9 26
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -16 20
11. NK Devetka 22 -61 19
12. NK Zagreb 22 -86 15
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 21 127 58
2. NK Jarun 21 25 41
3. NK Trnovčica 21 69 40
4. NK Podsused 21 26 40
5. NK Kašina 21 1 36
6. NK Zagreb 20 -20 29
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 46 28
8. NK Sesvete 21 -37 24
9. NK ŠN M-M 20 -19 21
10. NK Vrapče 21 -75 16
11. NK Sava (J) II 21 -76 13
12. NK Kralj Tomislav 21 -67 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 22 219 66
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 140 61
3. NK Devetka 22 78 52
4. NK Jarun 22 39 39
5. NK Rudeš 22 6 36
6. NK Bubamara 22 -3 36
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 -27 30
8. NK Trešnjevka 22 -38 28
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 -37 26
10. NK Sesvete 22 -59 24
11. NK Zagreb 22 -17 16
12. NK Kustošija 22 -117 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 101 61
2. GNK Dinamo 21 106 57
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 62 55
4. NK Devetka 22 18 43
5. NK Zagreb 22 9 43
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 21 -5 37
7. NK Kustošija 22 23 35
8. NK Sesvete 22 12 35
9. NK Rudeš 22 8 32
10. NK Bubamara 22 -6 23
11. NK Jarun 22 -19 21
12. NK Trešnjevka 22 -40 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 14 78 42
2. NK Sesvete 16 42 32
3. NK Zagreb 16 41 32
4. NK Concordia 15 25 22
5. NK Jarun 2 15 16 22
6. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 8 41 15
7. NK Vrapče 16 -59 13
8. NK HAŠK 1903 15 -26 12
9. NK Sava (Z) 9 -33 9
10. NK Trnovčica 16 -125 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 21 76 58
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 22 40 45
3. NK Lučko 22 16 43
4. NK Trnje (Z) 21 31 41
5. NK Maksimir 22 6 35
6. NK Zagreb 21 11 30
7. NK Ravnice 22 12 27
8. NK Jarun 22 -4 25
9. NK HAŠK 1903 21 -13 24
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 20 -13 22
11. NK Devetka 21 -53 9
12. NK Vrapče 21 -109 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0
4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
29.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
01.03.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Blato
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
10.03.2024. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
15.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
24.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
27.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
07.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
12.04.2024. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
14.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
14.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
9 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Mladost Zabok
21.04.2024. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
26.04.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Ilovac
28.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
28.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
28.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.05.2024. 19:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
8 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
10.05.2024. 19:00
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
19.05.2024. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
19.05.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)

VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb