Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

NK Zagreb

počinje za

-- : --

NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec

-

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

20.04.2024. 11:00

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
29.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
01.03.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Blato
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
10.03.2024. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
15.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
24.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
27.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
07.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
12.04.2024. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
14.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
14.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
14.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Mladost Zabok
21.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
26.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ilovac
28.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
10.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 22 47 52
2. NK Ravnice 22 30 51
3. NK Golubovec 22 13 43
4. NK Špansko 22 19 42
5. NK Prečko 22 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 7 35
7. NK Zagreb 22 5 34
8. NK Polet (SK) 22 3 30
9. NK Devetka 22 0 28
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 -9 26
11. NK Ilovac 22 -6 25
12. NK Odra 22 -13 25
13. NK Brezovica 22 -29 17
14. NK Blato 22 -22 15
15. NK Straža 22 -19 13
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 22 -42 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kurilovec 23 34 46
2. NK Jarun 22 24 42
3. NK Ponikve 23 24 41
4. NK HAŠK 1903 23 16 37
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 23 24 36
6. NK Zagreb 22 13 35
7. NK Devetka 23 10 35
8. NK Vrapče 21 5 34
9. NK Trešnjevka 23 3 34
10. NK Špansko 23 -3 31
11. NK Mladost Zabok 22 3 30
12. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -10 30
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 -17 29
14. NK Prečko 23 -27 24
15. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 23 -52 16
16. HNK Segesta 22 -47 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 23 40 55
2. NK Zagreb 22 56 53
3. NK HAŠK 1903 23 35 48
4. NK Ponikve 23 29 45
5. NK Kurilovec 23 12 39
6. NK Jarun 22 4 36
7. HNK Segesta 22 3 34
8. NK Mladost Zabok 22 3 33
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 23 -3 33
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -8 29
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 -10 28
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 23 -19 24
13. NK Devetka 23 -36 22
14. NK Trešnjevka 23 -37 19
15. NK Vrapče 21 -28 15
16. NK Prečko 23 -41 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 24 49 61
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 38 46
3. GNK Dinamo 22 21 41
4. NK Devetka 22 13 39
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 23 7 36
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 3 32
7. NK Karlovac 1919 23 0 31
8. HNK Segesta 23 -10 30
9. NK Rudeš 24 -10 29
10. NK Sesvete 23 -18 27
11. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -18 26
12. NK HAŠK 1903 23 -14 25
13. NK Zagreb 22 -3 24
14. NK Inker 22 -3 24
15. HNK Gorica 22 -25 23
16. NK Lučko 22 -30 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 118 64
2. GNK Dinamo 22 100 59
3. NK Sesvete 23 12 44
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 23 40
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 23 5 39
6. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -15 34
7. NK Rudeš 23 -7 33
9. NK HAŠK 1903 23 -4 32
8. NK Zagreb 23 -4 32
10. NK Karlovac 1919 23 -19 32
11. HNK Gorica 22 -12 27
12. HNK Segesta 23 -17 25
13. NK Inker 22 -47 19
14. NK Lučko 23 -37 16
15. NK Kustošija 22 -29 8
16. NK Devetka 23 -67 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 30 35
2. NK Trnje (Z) 15 46 29
3. NK Kustošija 12 30 29
4. NK Rudeš 15 18 27
5. NK HAŠK 1903 14 14 27
6. NK Zagreb 13 21 25
7. NK Bubamara 14 8 25
8. NK Sesvete 14 11 24
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 7 23
10. NK Ravnice 13 10 19
11. NK Maksimir 14 -12 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 20 28 42
2. NK Sesvete 19 54 41
3. NK HAŠK 1903 20 37 38
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 20 37 37
5. NK Rudeš 19 32 37
6. NK Kustošija 20 7 32
7. NK Zagreb 20 -1 32
8. NK Jarun 19 16 31
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 20 6 30
10. NK Prigorje (M) 20 -6 27
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 20 -8 26
12. NK Vrapče 19 -53 16
13. NK Trnje (Z) 20 -58 6
14. NK Ponikve 20 -91 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 18 158 54
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 81 48
3. NK Sesvete 18 33 42
4. NK Lučko 18 49 41
5. NK Maksimir 18 30 35
6. NK Rudeš 17 35 34
7. NK HAŠK 1903 19 7 30
8. NK Bubamara 16 6 28
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 11 24
10. NK Trnje (Z) 18 -11 24
11. NK Zagreb 18 -34 22
12. NK Ravnice 16 -20 21
13. NK Kustošija 19 -7 20
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 17 -6 19
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 103 46
2. NK Lučko 18 28 42
3. NK Kustošija 17 70 41
4. NK Trnje (Z) 17 34 31
5. NK HAŠK 1903 16 11 26
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 18 25
7. NK Zagreb 17 -28 21
8. NK Jarun 18 -9 20
9. NK Maksimir 17 -21 19
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 -59 13
11. NK Špansko 17 -33 12
12. NK Vrapče 16 -114 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 69 48
2. GNK Dinamo 17 147 46
3. NK Trešnjevka 17 39 45
4. NK Sesvete 15 35 39
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 15 34
6. NK Jarun 16 21 30
7. NK Zagreb 16 21 28
8. NK Bubamara 17 21 28
9. NK Devetka 16 -5 27
10. NK Rudeš 17 -7 21
11. NK Kustošija 17 -30 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -42 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 122 49
2. GNK Dinamo 17 125 48
3. NK Rudeš 17 92 42
4. NK Bubamara 17 29 32
5. NK Kustošija 17 8 29
6. NK Sesvete 16 36 27
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -3 26
8. NK Trešnjevka 17 9 25
9. NK Jarun 17 -1 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 -13 15
11. NK Zagreb 16 -67 15
12. NK Devetka 17 -65 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 16 106 45
2. NK Podsused 16 25 31
3. NK Jarun 16 19 31
4. NK Trnovčica 14 65 30
5. NK Kašina 16 -1 27
6. NK Zagreb 14 -20 19
7. NK Sesvete 15 -34 17
8. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 6 27 16
9. NK Vrapče 16 -47 16
10. NK ŠN M-M 15 -26 12
11. NK Sava (J) II 16 -62 10
12. NK Kralj Tomislav 16 -52 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 17 159 51
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 108 49
3. NK Devetka 17 54 40
4. NK Bubamara 17 11 33
5. NK Jarun 17 33 30
6. NK Rudeš 17 4 27
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 -13 23
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 -17 23
9. NK Sesvete 16 -19 23
10. NK Trešnjevka 17 -39 19
11. NK Zagreb 16 -18 7
12. NK Kustošija 17 -79 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 16 95 48
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 81 46
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 47 40
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 9 34
5. NK Devetka 16 16 31
6. NK Kustošija 16 24 28
7. NK Rudeš 16 19 28
8. NK Zagreb 16 -2 28
9. NK Sesvete 15 15 26
10. NK Bubamara 16 1 19
11. NK Jarun 17 -13 17
12. NK Trešnjevka 17 -23 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 9 49 27
2. NK Sesvete 13 42 26
3. NK Zagreb 11 25 23
4. NK Jarun 2 11 24 21
5. NK Concordia 12 17 16
6. NK HAŠK 1903 12 -16 9
7. NK Vrapče 10 -48 7
8. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 4 17 5
9. NK Sava (Z) 5 -34 3
10. NK Trnovčica 11 -76 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 17 66 49
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 39 35
3. NK Trnje (Z) 17 25 32
4. NK Lučko 17 6 31
5. NK Zagreb 17 8 26
6. NK Maksimir 17 -3 24
7. NK HAŠK 1903 17 -5 23
8. NK Ravnice 17 7 21
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 17 -7 19
10. NK Jarun 16 -3 17
11. NK Devetka 16 -43 7
12. NK Vrapče 17 -90 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb