Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

počinje za

-- : --

NK Zagreb
NK HAŠK 1903

-

3. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

02.03.2024. 00:00

3. "A" ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
02.09.2023. 10:15
2 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Maksimir
03.09.2023. 09:00
1 : 4
NK Lučko
NK Kustošija
03.09.2023. 10:15
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK HAŠK 1903
13.09.2023. 20:15
10 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Jarun
09.09.2023. 11:15
2 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.09.2023. 18:30
0 : 2
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Lučko
09.09.2023. 18:30
3 : 5
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
16.09.2023. 13:15
16 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Kustošija
16.09.2023. 14:15
7 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Trnje (Z)
17.09.2023. 12:45
14 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK HAŠK 1903
17.09.2023. 17:15
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
17.09.2023. 17:15
0 : 1
NK Lučko
NK Lučko
23.09.2023. 13:15
5 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
23.09.2023. 14:15
11 : 0
NK Maksimir
NK Jarun
23.09.2023. 20:00
1 : 3
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
24.09.2023. 15:15
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK HAŠK 1903
30.09.2023. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Maksimir
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Trnje (Z)
01.10.2023. 14:15
5 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Kustošija
01.10.2023. 17:45
2 : 2
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Špansko
07.10.2023. 00:00
1 : 5
NK Zagreb
NK Maksimir
07.10.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
07.10.2023. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Lučko
07.10.2023. 00:00
1 : 0
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Trnje (Z)
14.10.2023. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 00:00
3 : 5
NK Lučko
NK HAŠK 1903
14.10.2023. 00:00
0 : 7
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Kustošija
14.10.2023. 00:00
14 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
14.10.2023. 00:00
8 : 1
NK Maksimir
NK Maksimir
21.10.2023. 00:00
0 : 4
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost - Buzin
21.10.2023. 00:00
3 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Jarun
21.10.2023. 00:00
7 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Kustošija
21.10.2023. 00:00
3 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Trnje (Z)
28.10.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
28.10.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK HAŠK 1903
28.10.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
04.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Jarun
04.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
04.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
04.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Trnje (Z)
11.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Lučko
11.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK HAŠK 1903
11.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
18.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
18.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Kustošija
18.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.11.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Špansko
25.11.2023. 00:00
1 : 5
NK Maksimir
NK Zagreb
25.11.2023. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Trnje (Z)
25.11.2023. 00:00
2 : 4
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Lučko
25.11.2023. 00:00
2 : 4
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Špansko
02.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Jarun
02.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
02.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Lučko
02.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Kustošija
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Trnje (Z)
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Maksimir
09.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Lučko
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Špansko
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Zagreb
16.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK HAŠK 1903
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
23.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Špansko
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Jarun
30.03.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Trnje (Z)
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Kustošija
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
06.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Mladost - Buzin
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Jarun
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Maksimir
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Lučko
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
13.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK HAŠK 1903
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Kustošija
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost - Buzin
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Lučko
27.04.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Lučko
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK HAŠK 1903
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Trnje (Z)
04.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Maksimir
NK Mladost - Buzin
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Kustošija
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Maksimir
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Jarun
11.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Jarun
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Zagreb
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kustošija
NK Trnje (Z)
18.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
25.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Maksimir
25.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK HAŠK 1903
25.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
25.05.2024. 00:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 84 43
2. GNK Dinamo 15 83 43
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 9 29
4. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -2 27
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 13 26
6. NK Sesvete 15 2 26
7. NK Karlovac 1919 15 -2 25
8. HNK Gorica 15 5 24
9. NK HAŠK 1903 15 -2 22
10. NK Rudeš 15 -10 20
11. NK Zagreb 15 -12 15
12. NK Lučko 15 -26 11
13. NK Inker 15 -37 11
14. HNK Segesta 15 -24 9
15. NK Devetka 15 -55 4
16. NK Kustošija 15 -26 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagreb 15 40 41
2. NK HAŠK 1903 15 22 33
3. NK Špansko 15 16 33
4. HNK Segesta 15 13 30
5. NK Ponikve 14 18 26
6. NK Mladost Zabok 15 6 26
7. NK Jarun 15 3 25
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 0 23
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 -5 19
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -5 18
11. NK Kurilovec 14 -6 14
12. NK Devetka 14 -24 13
13. NK Vrapče 14 -15 12
14. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 15 -15 12
15. NK Trešnjevka 15 -22 11
16. NK Prečko 15 -26 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 15 34 41
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 15 25 33
3. GNK Dinamo 15 15 28
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 10 28
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 3 23
6. NK Devetka 15 2 23
7. HNK Segesta 15 -1 22
8. NK Karlovac 1919 15 2 21
9. NK Inker 15 -2 18
10. NK Sesvete 15 -10 18
11. NK Zagreb 15 -1 17
12. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -7 17
13. HNK Gorica 15 -17 17
14. NK HAŠK 1903 15 -14 13
15. NK Rudeš 15 -14 12
16. NK Lučko 15 -25 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 15 34 34
2. NK Golubovec 15 13 33
3. NK Ravnice 15 14 32
4. NK Prečko 15 12 26
5. NK Špansko 15 7 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 3 22
7. NK Polet (SK) 15 2 22
8. NK Devetka 15 3 19
9. NK Zagreb 15 0 19
10. NK Odra 15 -4 18
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 -7 16
12. NK Brezovica 15 -13 16
13. NK Ilovac 15 -10 15
14. NK Blato 15 -12 12
15. NK Straža 15 -12 9
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 15 -30 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 78 31
2. NK Kustošija 11 69 31
3. NK Lučko 10 11 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 10 19
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 19 18
6. NK Trnje (Z) 11 13 18
7. NK Zagreb 11 -25 15
8. NK Jarun 11 1 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -20 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 10 -40 9
11. NK Špansko 11 -34 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 11 49 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 27 22
3. NK Lučko 11 6 21
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 10 19
5. NK Zagreb 11 1 17
6. NK Maksimir 11 -4 15
7. NK Ravnice 11 -3 14
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -2 13
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -9 12
10. NK Jarun 11 -7 11
11. NK Devetka 11 -24 7
12. NK Vrapče 11 -44 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kurilovec 14 26 31
2. NK HAŠK 1903 15 17 31
3. NK Ponikve 14 14 26
4. NK Vrapče 14 6 26
5. NK Jarun 15 4 26
6. NK Zagreb 15 8 24
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 -1 22
8. NK Devetka 14 8 21
9. NK Zagorec (Kr) 15 -2 21
10. NK Mladost Zabok 15 2 20
11. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 15 10 19
12. NK Prečko 15 -10 19
13. NK Trešnjevka 15 -9 18
14. NK Špansko 15 -10 13
15. HNK Segesta 15 -19 13
16. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 15 -44 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 9 67 27
2. NK Trnovčica 10 60 21
3. NK Jarun 10 8 18
4. NK Kašina 10 -5 18
5. NK Podsused 9 15 16
6. NK Zagreb 10 -12 13
7. NK ŠN M-M 10 -6 12
8. NK Vrapče 10 -30 12
9. NK Sesvete 10 -24 10
10. NK Sava (J) II 10 -41 10
11. NK Kralj Tomislav 10 -32 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagreb 13 11 27
2. NK Sesvete 13 25 25
3. NK Lučko 12 14 25
4. NK HAŠK 1903 13 17 24
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 13 22 23
6. NK Prigorje (M) 13 15 23
7. NK Rudeš 13 13 23
8. NK Jarun 13 13 22
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 8 21
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 -2 16
11. NK Kustošija 13 -3 14
12. NK Vrapče 13 -24 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 13 -36 4
14. NK Ponikve 13 -73 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 7 40 21
2. NK Zagreb 7 18 15
3. NK Jarun 2 7 12 15
4. NK Sesvete 7 20 13
5. NK Concordia 7 14 9
6. NK HAŠK 1903 7 -17 4
7. NK Trnovčica 7 -42 3
8. NK Vrapče 7 -45 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
4. NK HAŠK 1903 0 0 0
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Lučko 0 0 0
9. NK Maksimir 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 0 0 0
11. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
12. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
13. NK Trnje (Z) 0 0 0
14. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
4. NK HAŠK 1903 0 0 0
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Lučko 0 0 0
9. NK Maksimir 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 0 0 0
11. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
12. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
13. NK Trnje (Z) 0 0 0
14. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

VIDEO

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb