Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

NK Zagreb

počinje za

-- : --

NK Devetka
NK Zagreb

-

Druga NL Centar juniori 23/24

14.04.2024. 17:15

Druga NL Centar juniori 23/24
NK HAŠK 1903
27.08.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Zagorec (Kr)
27.08.2023. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Zagreb
27.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 2
HNK Segesta
NK Ponikve
28.08.2023. 18:00
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
05.09.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Špansko
06.09.2023. 20:00
3 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Trešnjevka
14.09.2023. 20:00
0 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Kurilovec
20.09.2023. 16:45
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Prečko
02.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Mladost Zabok
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 4
NK Kurilovec
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
03.09.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Vrapče
03.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 1
NK Devetka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
06.09.2023. 20:00
3 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
HNK Segesta
20.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 3
NK Ponikve
NK Devetka
09.09.2023. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
10.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
10.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ponikve
10.09.2023. 11:00
7 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Kurilovec
10.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Trešnjevka
10.09.2023. 17:15
1 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK Jarun
10.09.2023. 17:15
3 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
10.09.2023. 17:15
0 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Prečko
16.09.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Mladost Zabok
16.09.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Jarun
NK HAŠK 1903
17.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
17.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
HNK Segesta
17.09.2023. 11:30
5 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
17.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
17.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
NK Devetka
23.09.2023. 16:45
5 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Špansko
24.09.2023. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kurilovec
24.09.2023. 11:00
6 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Jarun
24.09.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
24.09.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zagreb
24.09.2023. 16:45
5 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
10.10.2023. 19:00
5 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
31.10.2023. 18:00
2 : 3
NK Trešnjevka
NK Prečko
26.09.2023. 20:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
01.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 6
NK Kurilovec
NK Vrapče
01.10.2023. 11:00
4 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK HAŠK 1903
01.10.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka
HNK Segesta
01.10.2023. 11:30
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Zagorec (Kr)
01.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.10.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
01.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 4
NK Ponikve
NK Devetka
07.10.2023. 16:15
2 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost Zabok
07.10.2023. 16:15
0 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
08.10.2023. 11:30
3 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Kurilovec
08.10.2023. 11:30
4 : 0
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Trešnjevka
08.10.2023. 13:00
2 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Ponikve
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Jarun
08.10.2023. 17:15
1 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Prečko
14.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
15.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Trešnjevka
NK HAŠK 1903
15.10.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Kurilovec
HNK Segesta
15.10.2023. 11:30
0 : 5
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
15.10.2023. 11:30
2 : 3
NK Jarun
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.10.2023. 14:00
5 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
15.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
15.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
21.10.2023. 12:00
1 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Mladost Zabok
21.10.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Kurilovec
22.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
22.10.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
22.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
22.10.2023. 11:30
4 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Trešnjevka
22.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Jarun
22.10.2023. 19:30
1 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Prečko
28.10.2023. 11:00
4 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
29.10.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Ponikve
29.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
29.10.2023. 11:30
2 : 7
NK Mladost Zabok
HNK Segesta
29.10.2023. 11:30
1 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Trešnjevka
29.10.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
29.10.2023. 14:45
0 : 5
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
29.10.2023. 14:45
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
04.11.2023. 14:30
4 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
04.11.2023. 14:30
0 : 4
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jarun
04.11.2023. 18:00
3 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
05.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Špansko
05.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
HNK Segesta
NK HAŠK 1903
15.11.2023. 11:00
3 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Kurilovec
21.02.2024. 15:00
3 : 3
NK Trešnjevka
NK Prečko
11.11.2023. 11:30
1 : 1
HNK Segesta
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
12.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ponikve
12.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Špansko
12.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Trešnjevka
NK HAŠK 1903
12.11.2023. 11:30
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagorec (Kr)
12.11.2023. 14:15
5 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Zagreb
12.11.2023. 14:15
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Devetka
03.04.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Kurilovec
NK Mladost Zabok
18.11.2023. 14:15
4 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
19.11.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Kurilovec
19.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
19.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
HNK Segesta
19.11.2023. 11:30
0 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.11.2023. 14:15
2 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Vrapče
19.11.2023. 15:00
1 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
19.11.2023. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
NK Prečko
25.11.2023. 11:30
4 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
25.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Mladost Zabok
25.11.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK HAŠK 1903
26.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trešnjevka
26.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 4
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Kurilovec
26.11.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Zagorec (Kr)
26.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK Zagreb
26.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Mladost Zabok
02.12.2023. 14:00
7 : 2
NK Trešnjevka
NK Jarun
02.12.2023. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Kurilovec
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
03.12.2023. 11:00
1 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Špansko
03.12.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
03.12.2023. 11:30
1 : 4
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
03.12.2023. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
HNK Segesta
09.12.2023. 12:00
3 : 6
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Vrapče
03.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Ponikve
NK Prečko
24.02.2024. 11:30
1 : 2
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
24.02.2024. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Kurilovec
HNK Segesta
25.02.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
25.02.2024. 11:00
4 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
25.02.2024. 11:30
1 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
25.02.2024. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
25.02.2024. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.02.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Špansko
03.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Kurilovec
03.03.2024. 11:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ponikve
03.03.2024. 11:30
5 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK HAŠK 1903
03.03.2024. 11:30
5 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jarun
03.03.2024. 14:00
6 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
03.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Zagreb
03.03.2024. 15:30
5 : 2
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Trešnjevka
03.03.2024. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
09.03.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost Zabok
09.03.2024. 15:45
4 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
10.03.2024. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Vrapče
10.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Kurilovec
HNK Segesta
10.03.2024. 11:30
1 : 6
NK Trešnjevka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
10.03.2024. 11:30
2 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.03.2024. 12:00
1 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
10.03.2024. 15:45
2 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Kurilovec
17.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
17.03.2024. 11:00
6 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
17.03.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
17.03.2024. 11:30
2 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Devetka
17.03.2024. 16:00
5 : 2
HNK Segesta
NK Trešnjevka
17.03.2024. 16:00
5 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Zagreb
17.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 3
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
17.03.2024. 18:30
7 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Prečko
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 5
NK Zagreb
HNK Segesta
24.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 4
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
24.03.2024. 11:00
5 : 1
NK Devetka
NK HAŠK 1903
24.03.2024. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Vrapče
24.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 5
NK Špansko
NK Trešnjevka
24.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
04.04.2024. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Jarun
27.03.2024. 16:15
4 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trešnjevka
28.03.2024. 11:00
3 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Ponikve
28.03.2024. 12:00
2 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
28.03.2024. 16:15
4 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
28.03.2024. 16:15
2 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Devetka
28.03.2024. 16:15
1 : 2
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Kurilovec
28.03.2024. 16:15
6 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Mladost Zabok
28.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
06.04.2024. 11:00
0 : 5
NK Ponikve
NK HAŠK 1903
07.04.2024. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Vrapče
07.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
07.04.2024. 11:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
HNK Segesta
07.04.2024. 12:00
1 : 4
NK Jarun
NK Zagorec (Kr)
07.04.2024. 17:15
0 : 2
NK Kurilovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.04.2024. 17:15
2 : 3
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
07.04.2024. 17:15
2 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
NK Mladost Zabok
13.04.2024. 17:15
7 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Kurilovec
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Vrapče
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Trešnjevka
14.04.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Jarun
14.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
14.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
20.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
HNK Segesta
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK HAŠK 1903
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ponikve
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
21.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
21.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Mladost Zabok
27.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Kurilovec
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Špansko
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Devetka
28.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Jarun
28.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Prečko
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
HNK Segesta
05.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
05.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Ponikve
05.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Trešnjevka
05.05.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK Zagorec (Kr)
05.05.2024. 17:45
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
05.05.2024. 17:45
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Mladost Zabok
11.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Vrapče
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Kurilovec
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
HNK Segesta
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Trešnjevka
12.05.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Jarun
12.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Prečko
18.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
19.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK HAŠK 1903
19.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
19.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Trešnjevka
19.05.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Zagorec (Kr)
19.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
19.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
19.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ponikve
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vrapče
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
HNK Segesta
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Špansko
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
01.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK HAŠK 1903
02.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Kurilovec
02.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Ponikve
02.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Trešnjevka
02.06.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagorec (Kr)
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 118 64
2. GNK Dinamo 22 100 59
3. NK Sesvete 22 10 41
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 21 25 40
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 23 5 39
6. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -15 34
7. NK Rudeš 23 -7 33
8. NK HAŠK 1903 23 -4 32
9. NK Karlovac 1919 23 -19 32
10. NK Zagreb 22 -4 31
11. HNK Gorica 21 -11 27
12. HNK Segesta 22 -18 22
13. NK Inker 22 -47 19
14. NK Lučko 22 -37 15
15. NK Kustošija 22 -29 8
16. NK Devetka 23 -67 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 22 44 55
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 22 38 46
3. GNK Dinamo 22 21 41
4. NK Devetka 22 13 39
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 23 7 36
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 21 4 32
7. NK Karlovac 1919 23 0 31
8. HNK Segesta 22 -9 30
9. NK Rudeš 23 -6 29
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 23 -18 26
11. NK HAŠK 1903 23 -14 25
12. NK Zagreb 21 -2 24
13. NK Inker 22 -3 24
14. NK Sesvete 22 -19 24
15. HNK Gorica 21 -26 20
16. NK Lučko 22 -30 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 18 158 54
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 81 48
3. NK Sesvete 18 33 42
4. NK Lučko 17 45 38
5. NK Rudeš 17 35 34
6. NK Maksimir 17 28 32
7. NK HAŠK 1903 18 9 30
8. NK Bubamara 16 6 28
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 11 24
10. NK Trnje (Z) 18 -11 24
11. NK Zagreb 17 -30 22
12. NK Ravnice 16 -20 21
13. NK Kustošija 18 -7 19
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 -6 18
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 22 40 54
2. NK Zagreb 21 50 50
3. NK HAŠK 1903 22 36 48
4. NK Ponikve 22 30 45
5. NK Kurilovec 22 11 36
6. HNK Segesta 21 5 34
7. NK Jarun 21 3 33
8. NK Mladost Zabok 21 3 32
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 -5 30
10. NK Zagorec (Kr) 22 -8 28
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -10 27
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 22 -18 24
13. NK Devetka 22 -30 22
14. NK Trešnjevka 22 -38 16
15. NK Vrapče 20 -30 12
16. NK Prečko 22 -39 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 17 159 51
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 16 106 46
3. NK Devetka 16 56 40
4. NK Jarun 16 36 30
5. NK Bubamara 16 9 30
6. NK Rudeš 16 -1 24
7. NK Sesvete 15 -14 23
8. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 -15 23
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 -16 20
10. NK Trešnjevka 17 -39 19
11. NK Zagreb 15 -17 7
12. NK Kustošija 16 -80 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 22 30 51
2. NK Mladost Zabok 21 44 49
3. NK Golubovec 22 13 43
4. NK Špansko 22 19 42
5. NK Prečko 22 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 7 35
7. NK Zagreb 21 2 31
8. NK Polet (SK) 22 3 30
9. NK Devetka 21 2 28
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 -9 26
11. NK Ilovac 21 -3 25
12. NK Odra 21 -15 22
13. NK Brezovica 22 -29 17
14. NK Blato 22 -22 15
15. NK Straža 22 -19 13
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 21 -39 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 17 66 49
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 39 35
3. NK Trnje (Z) 17 25 32
4. NK Lučko 17 6 31
5. NK Zagreb 17 8 26
6. NK Maksimir 17 -3 24
7. NK HAŠK 1903 17 -5 23
8. NK Ravnice 17 7 21
9. NK Jarun 16 -3 17
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 -11 16
11. NK Devetka 15 -39 7
12. NK Vrapče 17 -90 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 17 125 48
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 16 110 46
3. NK Rudeš 16 98 42
4. NK Bubamara 16 30 32
5. NK Kustošija 16 2 26
6. NK Trešnjevka 17 9 25
7. NK Sesvete 15 30 24
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 -4 23
9. NK Jarun 16 0 21
10. NK Zagreb 15 -61 15
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 -14 12
12. NK Devetka 16 -53 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 16 95 48
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 17 81 46
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 45 37
4. NK Devetka 16 16 31
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 7 31
6. NK Kustošija 15 25 28
7. NK Sesvete 14 19 26
8. NK Rudeš 15 15 25
9. NK Zagreb 15 -3 25
10. NK Bubamara 15 3 19
11. NK Jarun 16 -11 17
12. NK Trešnjevka 17 -23 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 17 147 46
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 16 65 45
3. NK Trešnjevka 17 39 45
4. NK Sesvete 14 34 36
5. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 15 19 34
6. NK Jarun 14 19 27
7. NK Devetka 16 -5 27
8. NK Bubamara 16 17 25
9. NK Zagreb 15 16 25
10. NK Rudeš 16 -6 21
11. NK Kustošija 16 -25 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 -36 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 16 95 43
2. NK Lučko 18 28 42
3. NK Kustošija 16 70 40
4. NK Trnje (Z) 17 34 31
5. NK HAŠK 1903 15 19 26
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 18 25
7. NK Zagreb 17 -28 21
8. NK Jarun 18 -9 20
9. NK Maksimir 17 -21 19
10. NK Špansko 17 -33 12
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 -59 12
12. NK Vrapče 16 -114 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kurilovec 22 33 43
2. NK Ponikve 22 24 40
3. NK Jarun 21 22 39
4. NK HAŠK 1903 22 17 37
5. NK Zagreb 21 14 35
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 22 19 33
7. NK Vrapče 20 5 33
8. NK Trešnjevka 22 3 33
9. NK Devetka 22 9 32
10. NK Mladost Zabok 22 3 30
11. NK Zagorec (Kr) 22 -8 30
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 -17 29
13. NK Špansko 22 -5 28
14. NK Prečko 22 -27 23
15. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 22 -50 16
16. HNK Segesta 21 -42 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 15 99 42
2. NK Trnovčica 14 65 30
3. NK Jarun 15 19 30
4. NK Podsused 15 23 28
5. NK Kašina 15 -2 24
6. NK Zagreb 13 -13 19
7. NK Sesvete 15 -34 17
8. NK Vrapče 15 -46 16
9. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 5 27 15
10. NK ŠN M-M 14 -24 12
11. NK Sava (J) II 15 -56 10
12. NK Kralj Tomislav 15 -58 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 20 28 42
2. NK Sesvete 18 47 38
3. NK HAŠK 1903 20 37 38
4. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 20 37 37
5. NK Rudeš 19 32 37
6. NK Zagreb 20 -1 32
7. NK Jarun 19 16 31
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 19 7 30
9. NK Kustošija 19 6 29
10. NK Prigorje (M) 19 1 27
11. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 20 -8 26
12. NK Vrapče 19 -53 16
13. NK Trnje (Z) 20 -58 6
14. NK Ponikve 20 -91 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 13 28 32
2. NK Trnje (Z) 15 46 29
3. NK Kustošija 11 32 29
4. NK Rudeš 15 18 27
5. NK Zagreb 13 21 25
6. NK Bubamara 14 8 25
7. NK Sesvete 14 11 24
8. NK HAŠK 1903 13 10 24
9. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 13 7 23
10. NK Ravnice 13 10 19
11. NK Maksimir 13 -8 13
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 9 49 27
2. NK Sesvete 12 33 23
3. NK Zagreb 10 25 22
4. NK Jarun 2 10 16 18
5. NK Concordia 11 17 15
6. NK HAŠK 1903 12 -16 9
7. NK Vrapče 10 -48 7
8. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 4 17 5
9. NK Sava (Z) 4 -26 3
10. NK Trnovčica 10 -67 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1

OSTALE VIJESTI

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb