Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Nogometni Klub Zagreb

Odigrano

5 : 2

NK Zagreb
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić

-

Druga NL Centar juniori 23/24

03.03.2024. 15:30

Druga NL Centar juniori 23/24
NK HAŠK 1903
27.08.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Zagorec (Kr)
27.08.2023. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Zagreb
27.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 2
HNK Segesta
NK Ponikve
28.08.2023. 18:00
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
05.09.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Špansko
06.09.2023. 20:00
3 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Trešnjevka
14.09.2023. 20:00
0 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Kurilovec
20.09.2023. 16:45
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Prečko
02.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Jarun
NK Mladost Zabok
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 4
NK Kurilovec
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
03.09.2023. 11:00
4 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Vrapče
03.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 1
NK Devetka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
06.09.2023. 20:00
3 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
HNK Segesta
20.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 3
NK Ponikve
NK Devetka
09.09.2023. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
10.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
10.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ponikve
10.09.2023. 11:00
7 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Kurilovec
10.09.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Trešnjevka
10.09.2023. 17:15
1 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK Jarun
10.09.2023. 17:15
3 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
10.09.2023. 17:15
0 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Prečko
16.09.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Mladost Zabok
16.09.2023. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Jarun
NK HAŠK 1903
17.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
17.09.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
HNK Segesta
17.09.2023. 11:30
5 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
17.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
17.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
NK Devetka
23.09.2023. 16:45
5 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Špansko
24.09.2023. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Kurilovec
24.09.2023. 11:00
6 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Jarun
24.09.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
24.09.2023. 14:00
1 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zagreb
24.09.2023. 16:45
5 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
10.10.2023. 19:00
5 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
31.10.2023. 18:00
2 : 3
NK Trešnjevka
NK Prečko
26.09.2023. 20:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
01.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 6
NK Kurilovec
NK Vrapče
01.10.2023. 11:00
4 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK HAŠK 1903
01.10.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Trešnjevka
HNK Segesta
01.10.2023. 11:30
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Zagorec (Kr)
01.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 5
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.10.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
01.10.2023. 16:30
2 : 4
NK Ponikve
NK Devetka
07.10.2023. 16:15
2 : 0
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost Zabok
07.10.2023. 16:15
0 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
08.10.2023. 11:30
3 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Kurilovec
08.10.2023. 11:30
4 : 0
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Trešnjevka
08.10.2023. 13:00
2 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Ponikve
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Jarun
08.10.2023. 17:15
1 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Prečko
14.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
15.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Trešnjevka
NK HAŠK 1903
15.10.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Kurilovec
HNK Segesta
15.10.2023. 11:30
0 : 5
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
15.10.2023. 11:30
2 : 3
NK Jarun
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.10.2023. 14:00
5 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
15.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
15.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
21.10.2023. 12:00
1 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Mladost Zabok
21.10.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Kurilovec
22.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
22.10.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
22.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
22.10.2023. 11:30
4 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Trešnjevka
22.10.2023. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Jarun
22.10.2023. 19:30
1 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Prečko
28.10.2023. 11:00
4 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
29.10.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Jarun
NK Ponikve
29.10.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
29.10.2023. 11:30
2 : 7
NK Mladost Zabok
HNK Segesta
29.10.2023. 11:30
1 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Trešnjevka
29.10.2023. 12:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
29.10.2023. 14:45
0 : 5
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
29.10.2023. 14:45
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
04.11.2023. 14:30
4 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
04.11.2023. 14:30
0 : 4
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jarun
04.11.2023. 18:00
3 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
05.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Špansko
05.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
HNK Segesta
NK HAŠK 1903
15.11.2023. 11:00
3 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Kurilovec
21.02.2024. 15:00
3 : 3
NK Trešnjevka
NK Prečko
11.11.2023. 11:30
1 : 1
HNK Segesta
NK Devetka
11.11.2023. 14:15
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
12.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ponikve
12.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Špansko
12.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 2
NK Trešnjevka
NK HAŠK 1903
12.11.2023. 11:30
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagorec (Kr)
12.11.2023. 14:15
5 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Zagreb
12.11.2023. 14:15
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Mladost Zabok
18.11.2023. 14:15
4 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
19.11.2023. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Ponikve
NK Kurilovec
19.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
19.11.2023. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
HNK Segesta
19.11.2023. 11:30
0 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.11.2023. 14:15
2 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Vrapče
19.11.2023. 15:00
1 : 2
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
19.11.2023. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
NK Prečko
25.11.2023. 11:30
4 : 1
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
25.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Jarun
NK Mladost Zabok
25.11.2023. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK HAŠK 1903
26.11.2023. 11:00
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trešnjevka
26.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 4
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Kurilovec
26.11.2023. 11:00
3 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Zagorec (Kr)
26.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK Zagreb
26.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Mladost Zabok
02.12.2023. 14:00
7 : 2
NK Trešnjevka
NK Jarun
02.12.2023. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Kurilovec
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
03.12.2023. 11:00
1 : 4
NK Devetka
NK Špansko
03.12.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
03.12.2023. 11:30
1 : 4
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Vrapče
03.12.2023. 12:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
03.12.2023. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
HNK Segesta
09.12.2023. 12:00
3 : 6
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Prečko
24.02.2024. 11:30
1 : 2
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
24.02.2024. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Kurilovec
HNK Segesta
25.02.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
25.02.2024. 11:00
4 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
25.02.2024. 11:30
1 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
25.02.2024. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
25.02.2024. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.02.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Špansko
03.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 1
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Kurilovec
03.03.2024. 11:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ponikve
03.03.2024. 11:30
5 : 0
HNK Segesta
NK HAŠK 1903
03.03.2024. 11:30
5 : 1
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jarun
03.03.2024. 14:00
6 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
03.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Vrapče
NK Zagreb
03.03.2024. 15:30
5 : 2
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Trešnjevka
03.03.2024. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
09.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Mladost Zabok
09.03.2024. 15:45
-- : --
NK Špansko
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
10.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Vrapče
10.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
10.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
HNK Segesta
10.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.03.2024. 12:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
10.03.2024. 15:45
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
17.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
17.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
17.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Kurilovec
17.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Trešnjevka
17.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
17.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Jarun
17.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
17.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Prečko
23.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
24.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
HNK Segesta
24.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK HAŠK 1903
24.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Vrapče
24.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
24.03.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Trešnjevka
24.03.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Devetka
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jarun
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ponikve
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Trešnjevka
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Špansko
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Kurilovec
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
28.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Mladost Zabok
30.03.2024. 16:15
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
06.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Vrapče
07.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
HNK Segesta
07.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK HAŠK 1903
07.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
07.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Zagorec (Kr)
07.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Zagreb
07.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
NK Mladost Zabok
13.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Kurilovec
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Vrapče
14.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Trešnjevka
14.04.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Jarun
14.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
14.04.2024. 17:15
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
20.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
HNK Segesta
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK HAŠK 1903
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ponikve
21.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagorec (Kr)
21.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Zagreb
21.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Mladost Zabok
27.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Kurilovec
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Špansko
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vrapče
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
28.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Devetka
28.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Jarun
28.04.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Prečko
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
HNK Segesta
05.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK HAŠK 1903
05.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Ponikve
05.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Trešnjevka
05.05.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
NK Zagorec (Kr)
05.05.2024. 17:45
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
05.05.2024. 17:45
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Mladost Zabok
11.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Vrapče
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Kurilovec
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
HNK Segesta
12.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Trešnjevka
12.05.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Jarun
12.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Prečko
18.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
19.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK HAŠK 1903
19.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
19.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Trešnjevka
19.05.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Zagorec (Kr)
19.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
19.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
19.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ponikve
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vrapče
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
HNK Segesta
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Špansko
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Kurilovec
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
26.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Jarun
26.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
01.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK HAŠK 1903
02.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
HNK Segesta
NK Kurilovec
02.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Ponikve
02.06.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Trešnjevka
02.06.2024. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagorec (Kr)
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić
NK Devetka
02.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 17 94 49
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 16 91 46
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 2 30
4. NK Sesvete 17 4 29
5. NK Karlovac 1919 17 -4 28
6. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 13 27
7. HNK Gorica 17 -1 27
8. NK Zagorec (Kr) 17 -10 27
9. NK HAŠK 1903 17 -4 25
10. NK Rudeš 17 -7 23
11. NK Zagreb 17 -11 19
12. NK Inker 17 -36 15
13. HNK Segesta 17 -21 13
14. NK Lučko 17 -29 12
15. NK Kustošija 17 -24 6
16. NK Devetka 17 -57 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 17 34 43
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 16 25 34
3. GNK Dinamo 17 15 31
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 17 10 30
5. NK Devetka 17 4 26
6. HNK Segesta 17 1 26
7. NK Karlovac 1919 17 3 25
8. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 16 3 24
9. NK Zagreb 17 2 21
10. NK Inker 17 -3 19
11. NK HAŠK 1903 17 -9 19
12. NK Sesvete 17 -14 18
13. HNK Gorica 17 -20 18
14. NK Zagorec (Kr) 17 -13 17
15. NK Rudeš 17 -12 16
16. NK Lučko 17 -26 8
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagreb 16 39 41
2. NK Špansko 17 20 39
3. NK HAŠK 1903 17 24 36
4. NK Ponikve 16 20 30
5. HNK Segesta 16 11 30
6. NK Mladost Zabok 17 6 29
7. NK Jarun 17 3 28
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 17 0 25
9. NK Kurilovec 16 -3 20
10. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 17 -10 19
11. NK Zagorec (Kr) 17 -11 18
12. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 17 -12 18
13. NK Devetka 16 -24 16
14. NK Trešnjevka 17 -20 15
15. NK Vrapče 16 -18 12
16. NK Prečko 17 -25 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 16 36 37
2. NK Golubovec 16 17 36
3. NK Ravnice 16 17 35
4. NK Prečko 16 16 29
5. NK Špansko 16 8 27
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 4 25
7. NK Zagreb 16 1 22
8. NK Polet (SK) 16 0 22
9. NK Odra 16 -3 21
10. NK Devetka 16 0 19
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 16 -8 16
12. NK Brezovica 16 -17 16
13. NK Ilovac 16 -11 15
14. NK Blato 16 -16 12
15. NK Straža 16 -13 9
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 16 -31 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 12 120 36
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 12 62 36
3. NK Sesvete 12 21 30
4. NK Maksimir 12 29 27
5. NK Lučko 12 35 26
6. NK HAŠK 1903 12 17 24
7. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 12 24 23
8. NK Rudeš 11 28 22
9. NK Ravnice 12 6 21
10. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
11. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
12. NK Zagreb 12 -12 16
13. NK Kustošija 12 1 15
14. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 17 21 35
2. NK Kurilovec 16 24 32
3. NK Vrapče 16 9 30
4. NK Ponikve 16 18 29
5. NK Jarun 17 9 29
6. NK Zagreb 16 11 27
7. NK Devetka 16 11 25
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 17 -4 25
9. NK Zagorec (Kr) 17 -5 24
10. NK Mladost Zabok 17 1 23
11. NK Trešnjevka 17 -8 21
12. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 17 9 20
13. NK Špansko 17 -8 19
14. NK Prečko 17 -17 19
15. HNK Segesta 16 -24 13
16. ŠNM NK Naftaš Ivanić 17 -47 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 12 85 34
2. NK Kustošija 12 67 31
3. NK Lučko 12 28 30
4. NK HAŠK 1903 12 16 22
5. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 19 18
6. NK Trnje (Z) 11 13 18
7. NK Zagreb 12 -31 15
8. NK Jarun 12 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 12 -31 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -46 9
11. NK Špansko 12 -32 8
12. NK Vrapče 11 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 58 33
2. NK Lučko 11 36 26
3. NK Maksimir 11 28 24
4. NK Bubamara 11 5 20
5. NK Trnje (Z) 11 5 18
6. NK Zagreb 11 -11 16
7. NK Kustošija 11 3 15
8. NK Devetka 11 -16 10
9. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 11 -9 9
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 -34 9
11. NK Trešnjevka 11 -22 6
12. NK Ponikve 11 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Trešnjevka 11 39 33
2. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 42 30
3. NK Zagreb 11 24 22
4. NK Bubamara 11 20 22
5. NK Devetka 11 -3 18
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -5 18
7. NK Ponikve 11 5 15
8. NK Kustošija 11 -6 13
9. NK Maksimir 11 -14 10
10. NK Studentski grad 11 -16 10
11. NK Špansko 11 -29 3
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -57 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 85 31
2. NK Bubamara 11 30 23
3. NK Špansko 11 32 22
4. NK Trešnjevka 11 21 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 12 21
6. NK Kustošija 11 6 20
7. NK Zagreb 11 -24 15
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -14 11
9. NK Devetka 11 -30 10
10. NK Ponikve 11 -11 9
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -28 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 77 31
2. NK Devetka 11 38 28
3. NK Maksimir 11 29 27
4. NK Špansko 11 9 21
5. NK Bubamara 11 -6 21
6. NK HAŠK 1903 11 15 19
7. NK Ponikve 11 9 18
8. NK Trešnjevka 11 -23 12
9. NK Zagreb 11 -6 7
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -26 5
11. NK Kustošija 11 -42 3
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -74 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 11 62 31
2. NK Devetka 11 26 25
3. NK Kustošija 11 30 24
4. NK HAŠK 1903 11 23 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 19
6. NK Zagreb 11 -1 19
7. NK Bubamara 11 10 16
8. NK Maksimir 11 -9 12
9. NK Špansko 11 1 11
10. NK Trešnjevka 11 -14 9
11. NK Ponikve 11 -27 6
12. NK Studentski grad 11 -106 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 11 49 31
2. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 11 27 22
3. NK Lučko 11 6 21
4. NK Trnje (Z) 11 10 19
5. NK Zagreb 11 1 17
6. NK Maksimir 11 -4 15
7. NK Ravnice 11 -3 14
8. NK HAŠK 1903 11 -2 13
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 -9 12
10. NK Jarun 11 -7 11
11. NK Devetka 11 -24 7
12. NK Vrapče 11 -44 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Lučko 14 19 31
2. NK Sesvete 14 28 28
3. NK HAŠK 1903 14 18 27
4. NK Zagreb 14 10 27
5. NK Rudeš 14 15 26
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 9 24
7. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 14 20 23
8. NK Prigorje (M) 14 12 23
9. NK Jarun 14 9 22
10. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 14 2 19
11. NK Kustošija 13 -3 14
12. NK Vrapče 13 -24 13
13. NK Trnje (Z) 14 -39 4
14. NK Ponikve 14 -76 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava (J) 10 68 30
2. NK Trnovčica 10 60 21
3. NK Jarun 10 8 18
4. NK Kašina 10 -5 18
5. NK Podsused 10 14 16
6. NK Zagreb 10 -12 13
7. NK ŠN M-M 10 -6 12
8. NK Vrapče 10 -30 12
9. NK Sesvete 10 -24 10
10. NK Sava (J) II 10 -41 10
12. NK Kralj Tomislav 10 -32 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK HAŠK 1903 10 16 21
5. NK Zagreb 10 24 19
6. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
9. NK Sesvete 10 9 17
10. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
11. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
3. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Lučko 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 0 0 0
11. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Kustošija 9 26 25
2. NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z) 9 24 23
3. NK Bubamara 9 17 19
4. NK Trnje (Z) 9 32 16
5. NK Zagreb 9 23 16
6. NK Devetka 9 10 15
7. NK Maksimir 9 -6 9
8. NK Ponikve 9 -29 6
9. NK Trešnjevka 9 -47 1
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -50 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 7 40 21
2. NK Zagreb 7 18 15
3. NK Jarun 2 7 12 15
4. NK Sesvete 7 20 13
5. NK Concordia 7 14 9
6. NK HAŠK 1903 7 -17 4
7. NK Trnovčica 7 -42 3
8. NK Vrapče 7 -45 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. GNK Dinamo 0 0 0
2. NK Bubamara 0 0 0
3. NK Devetka 0 0 0
4. NK Dubrava Tim Kabel 0 0 0
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Kustošija 0 0 0
7. NK Lokomotiva (Z) 0 0 0
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
9. NK Rudeš 0 0 0
10. NK Sesvete 0 0 0
11. NK Trešnjevka 0 0 0
12. NK Zagreb 0 0 0

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

Nogometni Klub Zagreb